27 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

FAUN-ARDECHE-CLASSIC 2021 (Clasificación)

1 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck – Quick Step4:43:03
2 STEWART JakeGroupama – FDJ,,
3 VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
4 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain – Victorious,,
5 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal,,
6 ARANBURU AlexAstana – Premier Tech,,
7 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
8 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates,,
9 GENIETS KevinGroupama – FDJ,,
10 POLITT NilsBORA – hansgrohe,,
11 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team,,
12 CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
13 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
14 DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix,,
15 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie,,
16 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
17 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
18 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
19 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team,,
20 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix,,
21 SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team,,
22 DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers,,
23 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam DSM,,
24 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal,,
25 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
26 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team,,
27 HALLER MarcoBahrain – Victorious,,
28 DE GENDT AiméIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
29 BENOOT TiesjTeam DSM,,
30 CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
31 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
32 WISNIOWSKI LukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
33 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team,,
34 TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team,,
35 RUTSCH JonasEF Education – Nippo,,
36 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange,,
37 GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
38 KÜNG StefanGroupama – FDJ,,
39 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers,,
40 TEUNS DylanBahrain – Victorious,,
41 ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
42 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana – Premier Tech,,
43 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
44 DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange,,
45 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers,,
46 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma0:07
47 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates,,
48 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
49 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck – Quick Step0:15
50 SUTER JoelBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles0:17
51 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
52 VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
53 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team0:22
54 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
55 PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers,,
56 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck – Quick Step0:40
57 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
58 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates1:33
59 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA – hansgrohe2:44
60 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates,,
61 SCOTSON MilesGroupama – FDJ,,
62 BARDET RomainTeam DSM,,
63 KIRSCH AlexTrek – Segafredo,,
64 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux2:45
65 KOCH JonasIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux3:00
66 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers3:07
67 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
68 MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix,,
69 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie,,
70 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix,,
71 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal,,
72 MENTEN MilanBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
73 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
74 BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
75 BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
76 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team,,
77 CARVALHO AndreCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
78 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam DSM,,
79 KRON AndreasLotto Soudal,,
80 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama – FDJ,,
81 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education – Nippo,,
82 DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
83 STUYVEN JasperTrek – Segafredo,,
84 SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange,,
85 WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen – Baloise4:26
86 THEUNS EdwardTrek – Segafredo,,
87 WIRTGEN TomBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
88 BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
89 KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
90 VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie,,
91 MULLEN RyanTrek – Segafredo,,
92 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
93 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix,,
94 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team,,
95 DECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
96 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
97 MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
98 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie,,
99 PERRY BenjaminAstana – Premier Tech,,
100 NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
101 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange,,
102 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
103 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama – FDJ,,
104 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education – Nippo,,
105 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
106 FELLINE FabioAstana – Premier Tech,,
107 LIENHARD FabianGroupama – FDJ,,
108 EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange,,
109 OSS DanielBORA – hansgrohe,,
110 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team,,
111 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
112 PEDERSEN MadsTrek – Segafredo,,
113 GOLAS MichalINEOS Grenadiers,,
114 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers,,
115 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
116 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
117 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
118 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
119 COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
120 GAMPER PatrickBORA – hansgrohe,,
121 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
122 VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team,,
123 FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana – Premier Tech,,
124 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix,,
125 ŠTYBAR ZdenekDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
126 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education – Nippo,,
127 SCHELLING IdeBORA – hansgrohe,,
128 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates,,
129 DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
130 DOCKER MitchellEF Education – Nippo9:15
131 MARTINELLI DavideAstana – Premier Tech,,
132 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
133 ROBEET LudovicBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
134 SCULLY TomEF Education – Nippo,,
135 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team,,
136 GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates,,
137 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange,,
138 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
139 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
140 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
DNF VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
DNF JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
DNF EGHOLM JakobTrek – Segafredo
DNF MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
DNF LAWLESS ChrisTeam Total Direct Energie
DNF PADUN MarkBahrain – Victorious
DNF VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
DNF VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux
DNF MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM
DNF QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek – Segafredo
DNF HOFLAND MorenoEF Education – Nippo
DNF SIEBERG MarcelBahrain – Victorious
DNF DE BIE SeanBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
DNF PEDERSEN CasperTeam DSM
DNF DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck – Quick Step
DNF BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
DNF WILLIAMS StephenBahrain – Victorious
DNF PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team
DNF SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM
DNF FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
DNF AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
DNF BODNAR MaciejBORA – hansgrohe
DNF DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF BOARO ManueleAstana – Premier Tech
DNF VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
DNF VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
DNF MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
DNF BURGHARDT MarcusBORA – hansgrohe
DNF GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic
DNF COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain – Victorious
DNF TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates
DNS HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
DNS BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation