27 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

ZUMAIAKO SARIA 2021 (Clasificación)

1º 4 BRUSTENGA MASAGUE, Marc ESP S23 CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 2:31:28
2º 533 D’AQUILA SILVA, Nahuel Omar ARG ELI NETLLAR – ALE m.t.
3º 68 MIQUEL DELGADO, Pau ESP S23 LIZARTE m.t.
4º 122 URRUZMENDI LIZEAGA, Onditz ESP ELI TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES m.t.
5º 214 FOULON, Dorian FRA ELI URT VELO 64 m.t.
6º 50 GONZALEZ MARQUEZ, Ruben ESP S23 BAQUE TEAM m.t.
7º 6 LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ, Andoni ESP S23 CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA m.t.
8º 152 URRA GARMENDIA, Aritz ESP S23 LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD m.t.
9º 36 CAVIA SANZ, Daniel ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET m.t.
10º 92 BALZA DE VALLEJO COUTO, Endika ESP S23 ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE m.t.
11º 177 SEMPERENA OYARZABAL, Telmo ESP S23 EIBAR m.t.
12º 64 ROSAL CABALLERO, Juanjo ESP S23 LIZARTE m.t.
13º 228 CASTEL MALLEN, German ESP ELI HUESCA LA MAGIA – RENAULT m.t.
14º 140 GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA, Aitor ESP S23 TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES m.t.
15º 124 AZCONA URIARTE, Miguel ESP S23 TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES m.t.
16º 57 CRIADO DE FRUTOS, Daniel ESP S23 LIZARTE m.t.
17º 37 BARANDIARAN IBARGUREN, Iker ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET m.t.
18º 47 LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL, Lander ESP S23 BAQUE TEAM m.t.
19º 159 GOMEZ LLORENTE, Ivan ESP S23 LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD m.t.
20º 79 EIZAGIRRE MUGICA, Iñigo ESP S23 GRUPO EULEN m.t.
21º 94 TORRES CIFUENTES, Joseba ESP S23 ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE m.t.
22º 73 ROTA RUS, Raul ESP S23 LIZARTE m.t.
23º 170 POZO NOTARIO, Asier ESP S23 EIBAR m.t.
24º 233 PERRY, Tobias John Ronald GBR S23 LA TOVA-ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR m.t.
25º 146 AMONARRIZ ZUBIONDO, Ander ESP ELI LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD m.t.
26º 82 GURRUTXAGA ETXEBERRIA, Gaizka ESP S23 GRUPO EULEN m.t.
27º 102 ORTIZ HEER, Flavio SUI S23 ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE m.t.
28º 244 CAMPOY MEDINA, Alfonso ESP S23 ESSAX m.t.
29º 235 GONZALO DUCROS, Diego ESP S23 LA TOVA-ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR m.t.
30º 298 GARCIA MONTES, Adrian ESP ELI CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE m.t.
31º 89 MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ, Santiago ESP S23 GRUPO EULEN m.t.
32º 156 ISASA LARRAÑAGA, Xabier ESP S23 LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD m.t.
33º 128 AGUIRRE MAIER, Nikolas ESP S23 TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES m.t.
34º 155 RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA, Ibai ESP S23 LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD m.t.
35º 534 SUTTON, Louis David GBR S23 NETLLAR – ALE m.t.
36º 3 SERRANO ALVAREZ, Alberto ESP ELI CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA m.t.
37º 537 AMOROS GARCIA, Jorge ESP S23 NETLLAR – ALE m.t.
38º 14 ROMERO VILLANUEVA, Jaime ESP S23 CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA m.t.
39º 85 LOPEZ CUESTA, Joseba ESP S23 GRUPO EULEN m.t.
40º 88 DARTHAYETTE, Patxi FRA ELI GRUPO EULEN m.t.
41º 83 AZKARATE MORENO, Andoni ESP S23 GRUPO EULEN m.t.
42º 230 GARCES LATRE, Bruno ESP ELI HUESCA LA MAGIA – RENAULT m.t.
43º 178 SEMPERENA OYARZABAL, Urko ESP S23 EIBAR m.t.
44º 104 BARANDIARAN MURUA, Mikel ESP S23 HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN m.t.
45º 99 GRAJERA SOLA, Sergio ESP S23 ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE m.t.
46º 27 RODRIGUEZ HOLGUIN, Markel ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 8
47º 95 ARROIABE MELO, Erik ESP S23 ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE a 8
48º 72 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, Eugenio ESP S23 LIZARTE a 10
49º 78 MURCIA LALAGUNA, Hodei ESP S23 GRUPO EULEN a 10
50º 41 ROMERO ALVAREZ, Francisco de Bo ESP S23 BAQUE TEAM a 10
51º 190 CALVO GONZALEZ, Erlantz ESP ELI ZABALGARBI CYCLING TEAM a 10
52º 100 PILECEK, Jakub CZE S23 ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE a 10
53º 167 PEREZ DE OBANOS MARTINEZ, Mikel ESP S23 EIBAR a 10
54º 35 GUARESTI REMIREZ DE GANUZA, Iñaki ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 10
55º 246 GALVEZ PONCE, Jose Ignacio ESP S23 ESSAX a 10
56º 153 ARAKAMA ZEBERIO, Jon ESP S23 LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD a 10
57º 123 CERVIÑO PUEYO, Iker ESP S23 TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES a 10
58º 16 OLAECHEA BALDA, Mikel ESP S23 CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA a 10
59º 175 MORALES BELZA, Imanol ESP S23 EIBAR a 10
60º 24 URIONABARRENETXEA ARANBARRI, Asier ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 10
61º 48 AGIRREBEITIA ITURRIETA, Mikel ESP S23 BAQUE TEAM a 10
62º 39 DIEGO CARRASCO, Sergio ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 10
63º 145 ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA, Asier ESP ELI LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD a 15
64º 60 AZNAR VIJUESCA, Unai ESP S23 LIZARTE a 17
65º 247 GAMUNDI ADROVER, Mateu ESP S23 ESSAX a 17
66º 76 CUEVA ETXEBERRIARTEUN, Unai ESP S23 GRUPO EULEN a 17
67º 40 ONAINDIA ARRIZABALAGA, Beñat ESP S23 BAQUE TEAM a 17
68º 25 PEREZ ROIS, Eneko ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 20
Zumaia – Zumaia 112,5 kms. 27/02/2021 12:50:55
ETAPA MEDIA: 44,564 km/h Pag. 2
69º 84 AZKARATE MORENO, Asier ESP S23 GRUPO EULEN a 20
70º 150 LASA LIZARRAGA, Ailetz ESP S23 LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD a 20
71º 151 MURUA CARRASCO, Iñaki ESP S23 LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD a 20
72º 18 BENNASSAR ROSSELLO, Francesc ESP S23 CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA a 20
73º 70 GONZALEZ TORRES, Mateo ESP S23 LIZARTE a 20
74º 535 MARTIN, Tom Finlay Eric GBR S23 NETLLAR – ALE a 26
75º 211 AJURIAGOIKOA GARCIA, Gontzal ESP ELI EXTREM ZORNOTZA CLU CICLI a 26
76º 30 TRUJILLO DIAZ, Iñaki ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 26
77º 19 REBOLLO MARTIN, Jose ESP S23 CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA a 26
78º 5 LLANERAS CASAS, Pau ESP S23 CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA a 26
79º 33 ALVAREZ ARRIOLA, Imanol ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 26
80º 7 PLA MICO, Alfonso ESP S23 CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA a 26
81º 306 ARIZMENDI ARRUTI, Garikoitz ESP S23 OTXE JRG-URKIA a 35
82º 65 GIL VELAZ, Jon ESP S23 LIZARTE a 39
83º 67 COBO CAYON, Ivan ESP S23 LIZARTE a 39
84º 17 LOSARCOS MARCO, Adrian ESP S23 CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA a 44
85º 305 SANZBERRO PEREZ, Mattin ESP S23 OTXE JRG-URKIA a 46
86º 188 AMONDARAIN NARGANES, Ander ESP S23 ZABALGARBI CYCLING TEAM a 46
87º 198 MEUSEN, Tim NED ELI GUALDETXU CLUB CICLISTA a 46
88º 245 CASTELLA BENEDITO, Mikel ESP S23 ESSAX a 46
89º 218 GOMEZ DOMINGO, Manuel ESP S23 HUESCA LA MAGIA – RENAULT a 46
90º 300 SANCHEZ GAVILAN, Juan ESP S23 CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE a 46
91º 205 QUEMADA LOPATEGUI, Gorka ESP ELI UBK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA a 46
92º 154 BARROS RODRIGUEZ, Adrian ESP S23 LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD a 46
93º 29 GONZALEZ MARCANO, Carlos ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 46
94º 195 RUIZ BAEZ, Igor ESP S23 ZABALGARBI CYCLING TEAM a 46
95º 58 CASTRESANA MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP S23 LIZARTE a 46
96º 77 CAMINO ARTEAGA, Eder ESP S23 GRUPO EULEN a 46
97º 54 NIETO SANCHEZ, Antonio ESP S23 LIZARTE a 46
98º 172 URIBESALGO DE LA FUENTE, Lander ESP S23 EIBAR a 46
99º 134 JURIO SESMA, Jon ESP S23 TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES a 46
100º 179 AIESTARAN GOIKOETXEA, Aimar ESP S23 EIBAR a 46
101º 254 MOSCARDO HERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP ELI ESSAX a 1:10
102º 66 IBAÑEZ BELTRAN DE SALAZAR, Javier ESP S23 LIZARTE a 1:21
103º 234 CASTELLANO, Victor ESP S23 LA TOVA-ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR a 1:21
104º 204 LAIGLESIA GOENA, Enaitz ESP S23 GOIERRI KIROL ELKARTEA a 1:23
105º 44 TRIGO HERNANDEZ, Iker ESP S23 BAQUE TEAM a 1:35
106º 542 GORROTXATEGI GALARRAGA, Aratz ESP S23 GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULT a 1:35
107º 118 LARRAÑAGA ARAKAMA, Oier ESP S23 HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN a 1:35
108º 53 ZOILO ELEXGARAY, Unai ESP S23 BAQUE TEAM a 1:35
109º 547 ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP S23 ZABALGANA C.D.C. a 1:35
110º 98 SAENZ HERRERA, Miguel Leon ESP S23 ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE a 1:35
111º 141 SEMINARIO SANCHEZ, Iker ESP S23 TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES a 1:35
112º 125 LOZANO OJER, David ESP S23 TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES a 1:38
113º 106 GALAR AGUDELO, Alvaro ESP S23 HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN a 1:38
114º 302 LAINZ ZABALA, Jon ESP ELI KOBACYCLING TEAM a 1:38
115º 631 ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI, Illart ESP ELI EUSTRAK-EUSKADI a 1:48
116º 225 ARA PEREZ, Pablo ESP S23 HUESCA LA MAGIA – RENAULT a 1:49
117º 87 GARCIA DIAZ, Julen ESP S23 GRUPO EULEN a 1:49
118º 293 AROZENA DOMINGUEZ, Aner ESP ELI CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE a 1:49
119º 297 OCAÑA GOIKOETXEA, Andoni ESP S23 CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE a 1:49
120º 126 ARIZTEGUI MARIÑELARENA, Eneko ESP S23 TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES a 1:49
121º 220 JIMENEZ RUIZ, Christian ESP S23 HUESCA LA MAGIA – RENAULT a 1:59
122º 232 GARCIA GUILLEN, Adrian ESP ELI LA TOVA-ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR a 2:00
123º 182 BETANZOS PEÑA, Erik ESP S23 ZABALGARBI CYCLING TEAM a 2:00
124º 169 BERASATEGI GOENAGA, Mikel ESP S23 EIBAR a 2:00
125º 96 DUQUE FERNANDEZ DE CAMPINUN, Arkaitz ESP S23 ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE a 2:00
126º 161 CASTILLA PICAZA, Asier ESP S23 LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD a 2:00
127º 168 MANCEBO MARTINEZ, Iker ESP S23 EIBAR a 2:00
128º 217 LOPEZ MARCEN, Victor ESP S23 HUESCA LA MAGIA – RENAULT a 2:00
129º 49 GALLASTEGI GOMEZ DE SEGURA, Oier ESP S23 BAQUE TEAM a 2:00
130º 290 SUBIJANA GARCIA, Jorge ESP S23 CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE a 2:00
131º 160 LOPEZ ISLA, Ander ESP S23 LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD a 2:00
132º 173 ARISTEGI OTAMENDI, Markel ESP S23 EIBAR a 2:00
133º 181 ROCA LUQUE, Alfonso ESP S23 EIBAR a 2:00
134º 199 MARTINEZ DE LAGOS FERNANDEZ, Martin ESP S23 ARABARRAK K.T. a 2:24
135º 13 DIAZ MELERO, Iñaki ESP S23 CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA a 2:48
136º 1 IBARGUREN ECHEVERRIA, Oier ESP ELI CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA a 2:48
Zumaia – Zumaia 112,5 kms. 27/02/2021 12:50:55
ETAPA MEDIA: 44,564 km/h Pag. 3
137º 292 URANGA ODRIOZOLA, Jagoba ESP S23 CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE a 2:48
138º 86 IBARLUZEA ALBERDI, Jon ESP S23 GRUPO EULEN a 2:48
139º 127 ALTUNA PARRA, Jon ESP S23 TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES a 2:48
140º 62 URIARTE BELZUNEGI, Diego ESP S23 LIZARTE a 2:48
141º 63 CASTRILLO ZAPATER, Pablo ESP S23 LIZARTE a 2:48
142º 238 LOPEZ ABADIAS, Pablo ESP ELI LA TOVA-ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR a 2:58
143º 93 ALDAMA UDAETA, Oier ESP S23 ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE a 3:38
144º 101 COBO DIAZ, Alvaro ESP S23 ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE a 3:38
145º 91 BARTOLOME GARCIA, Aritz ESP S23 ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE a 3:38
146º 114 COBOS LEGARIA, Haritz ESP S23 HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN a 3:38
147º 117 BARANDIARAN MURUA, Adur ESP S23 HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN a 3:38
148º 119 DE IBERO URRESTARAZU, Anartz ESP S23 HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN a 3:38
149º 45 MADARIAGA MARTINEZ, Imanol ESP S23 BAQUE TEAM a 3:38
150º 111 DELGADO GARCIA, Mikel ESP S23 HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN a 3:38
151º 212 ITURRIETA UBIERNA, Aiert ESP ELI ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K a 3:38
152º 213 ATUTXA MARZANA, Unai ESP S23 ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K a 3:38
153º 536 TOMAS JUAN, Josep ESP S23 NETLLAR – ALE a 3:38
154º 131 AYERBE OTEGI, Enaitz ESP S23 TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES a 3:38
155º 97 ARRATIBEL SANTOS, Andres ESP S23 ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE a 3:38
156º 239 AGUILERA CANO, Abraham ESP S23 LA TOVA-ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR a 3:38
157º 28 JUARISTI PAGAEGI, Patxi ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 3:38
158º 136 RUIZ DE BALUGERA BARREDO, Eder ESP S23 TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES a 3:38
159º 109 IRIGOYEN IRAZOKI, Mikel ESP S23 HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN a 3:38
160º 11 SANCHEZ PRADO, Miguel ESP S23 CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA a 3:38
161º 132 IZAGUIRRE LOPEZ, Eneko ESP S23 TELCO.M – ON CLIMA – OSES a 3:38
162º 147 IRIBAR JAUREGI, Unai ESP S23 LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD a 3:52
163º 149 BERASATEGI GARMENDIA, Xabier ESP S23 LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD a 3:52
164º 248 GIL IBORRA, Martin ESP S23 ESSAX a 4:52
165º 291 DORRONSORO OLARRA, Julen ESP S23 CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE a 4:52
166º 171 MANCISIDOR LAZCANO, Mikel ESP S23 EIBAR a 5:02