30 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

RESULTADO VELO MANAVGAT 2021

1 SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team3:13:35
2 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski,,
3 KULYK AndriyUkraine,,
4 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria – Savini Due,,
5 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team,,
6 PISKUNOV MaximMarathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
7 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team,,
8 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team,,
9 SAIDI NassimAlgeria,,
10 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team,,
11 DENISOV DenisSankt Petersburg,,
12 COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
13 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
14 ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
15 JURADO Cristopher RobinPanama es Cultura y Valores,,
16 HAMZA YacineAlgeria,,
17 VIUNOSHEV MikhailMarathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
18 TRAININI TomasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
19 SCHEGOLKOV IliaSankt Petersburg,,
20 ROSTOVTSEV SergeyRussia,,
21 TSISHKOU RamanBelAZ,,
22 FOMOVSKIY AlekseyUzbekistan,,
23 SMIRNOV AleksandrRussia,,
24 HARAKHAVIK UladzimirVivarovar,,
25 GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
26 SIRKO DmitriyUzbekistan,,
27 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club,,
28 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
29 ÖZGÜR BatuhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team,,
30 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club,,
31 BEKENOV AlexandrKazakhstan,,
32 NOVAKOWSKYI VitaliiEurocar Grawe Ukraine,,
33 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club,,
34 KHALIKOV BulatInex,,
35 VORRIAS IoannisTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
36 STÖCKLI JanTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
37 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski,,
38 MAZUR DzianisBelAZ,,
39 BORZOV DmitriiInex,,
40 IVANOV ViacheslavSankt Petersburg,,
41 KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team,,
42 RAMANAU RamanBelAZ,,
43 VASILYEV MaksymEurocar Grawe Ukraine,,
44 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores,,
45 SHICHKIN VlasRussia,,
46 NEHARI Mohamed AmineAlgeria,,
47 RAKHIMBAEV BehzodekUzbekistan,,
48 KUDRAVETS ArtsiomVivarovar,,
49 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team,,
50 ERSHOV ArturMarathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
51 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team,,
52 PRONIN KonstantinSverdlovsk Regional Team,,
53 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski,,
54 BOCHAROV DmitriyUzbekistan,,
55 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria – Savini Due,,
56 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
57 BIEN MaxCCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
58 SHMANTSAR AliakseiBelAZ,,
59 GRINKEVICH MarkBelarus,,
60 SCHUMANN MátéVivarovar,,
61 NIYAZOV BolatKazakhstan,,
62 ABDULAZIZLI AmralAzerbaijan,,
63 MALNEV SergeyRussia,,
64 DINMUKHAMETOV RamisNursultan Cycling Team,,
65 YIGIT TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team,,
66 SLAMZHANOV OrkenKazakhstan,,
67 LUKOVIC DavidCCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
68 MANSOURI HamzaAlgeria,,
69 MOVCHAN AndriiEurocar Grawe Ukraine,,
70 KARALIOK YauheniMinsk Cycling Club,,
71 FOMINYKH DaniilKazakhstan,,
72 HANZIN AndriiSC Golden Wheels,,
73 KUNZ DominicTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
74 KOMIN AleksandrMarathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
75 TSARENKO KyryloSC Golden Wheels,,
76 KRIACHKO YevheniiEurocar Grawe Ukraine,,
77 BILYI MaksimUkraine,,
78 TERESHENOK VitaliiInex,,
79 JONES SethCCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
80 KHOTULOV DenysUkraine,,
81 KIRYEVICH ArturVivarovar,,
82 ISLAMOV ValeriiInex,,
83 SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria – Savini Due,,
84 SHEVCHENKO OleksandrEurocar Grawe Ukraine,,
85 MAMMADOV MahmudAzerbaijan,,
86 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica,,
87 GLADYSH RomanSC Golden Wheels,,
88 STARCHENKO NikitaInex,,
89 BENGAYOU AbdelraoufAlgeria,,
90 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club,,
91 GRIGORYAN StepanMarathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
92 VASYLYUK AndriyUkraine,,
93 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
94 MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
95 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
96 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team,,
97 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
98 SAUCHYTS UladzislauBelarus,,
99 LAGAB AzzedineAlgeria,,
100 HERNANDEZ NolbertoPanama es Cultura y Valores,,
101 QUINTERO CarlosTerengganu Cycling Team,,
102 SALTZMAN JasonWildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
103 OVCHINNIKOV EvgeniiSverdlovsk Regional Team,,
104 NUHA BlertonTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
105 ULYANOV ArtyomSverdlovsk Regional Team,,
106 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama es Cultura y Valores,,
107 DZHUS VolodymyrEurocar Grawe Ukraine,,
108 YAKOVLEV MykytaSC Golden Wheels,,
109 LUCHSHENKO SergeyKazakhstan,,
110 GRIDCHIN MaximKazakhstan,,
111 STEFANOVIĆ StefanCCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
112 SHUMOV NikolaiVivarovar,,
113 ABBASOV IbadAzerbaijan,,
114 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama es Cultura y Valores,,
115 MARCHUK DzianisBelarus,,
116 POLOZOV ViacheslavRussia,,
117 BIALIAUSKI KanstantsinBelAZ,,
118 IGOSHEV EgorSankt Petersburg,,
119 LOHINSKY FilipSlovakia,,
120 KNOTTEN IverTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
121 NOVOLODSKII IvanRussia,,
122 AKHRAMENKA YauheniBelAZ,,
123 LISKA AndrejSlovakia,,
124 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
125 SHCHYPAK OleksandrUkraine,,
126 ARVAI KrisztianVivarovar,,
127 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
128 MAIKIN RomanMarathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
129 CHERNORUTSKIY VladislavInex,,
130 SHCHERBAN VladyslavSC Golden Wheels,,
131 KARMAZHAKOV SergeyNursultan Cycling Team,,
132 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team,,
133 ZABIROV DamirUzbekistan,,
134 EYOB MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team,,
135 DANILOVIĆ MarkoCCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
136 GOLOVASH OleksandrUkraine,,
137 OVECHKIN ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team,,
138 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria – Savini Due0:15
139 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria – Savini Due0:17
140 ARAUZ CarlosPanama es Cultura y Valores,,
141 MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
142 KUPUSOVIC DordeCCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
143 GURBIANOV AliAzerbaijan,,
144 SHEMETAU MikhailBelarus,,
145 FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica,,
146 TURAR AssylkhanNursultan Cycling Team,,
147 ZHUMAKAN AlisherNursultan Cycling Team,,
148 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica0:30
149 BLASKO MatejSlovakia,,
150 FELLMANN Daniel-JonasTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
151 KRAMARCIK PavolSlovakia,,
152 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
153 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria – Savini Due,,
154 HALMURATOV MuradjanUzbekistan0:35
155 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team0:37
156 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team,,
157 EYVAZOV ShahinAzerbaijan,,
158 YILMAZ Yunus EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team,,
159 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
160 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski,,
161 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica,,
162 BAZHKOU StanislauBelarus0:42
163 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club,,
164 NAGY SimonSlovakia0:50
165 VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica,,
166 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica0:57
167 GRYNIV VitaliySC Golden Wheels1:07
168 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski1:25
169 JABRAYILOV SamirAzerbaijan3:18
170 STANISZEWSKI DanielMazowsze Serce Polski3:27
DNF YUSSIFOV IgorNursultan Cycling Team
DNF POTAPENKO DmitriyNursultan Cycling Team
DNF KOMAROV EgorSverdlovsk Regional Team