2 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

RESULTADOS CARRERAS FEMENINAS

Grand Prix Velo Alanya (1.2)

1 IVANCHENKO Alena2:23:13
2 KUSKOVA Yanina0:58
3 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team1:02
4 MALKOVA Daria1:08
5 MELNYCHUK Viktoriia,,
6 SOLOVEY Anna1:10
7 BIRYUKOVA JuliaEneicat – RBH Global,,
8 BAIDAK AnnaEneicat – RBH Global1:11
9 YASHCHENKO Tetiana,,
10 ZABELINSKAYA Olga,,
11 GALIMULLINA IuliiaCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:17
12 BAUR CarolineInstaFund La Prima1:18
13 ABAIDULLINA Inna1:21
14 KRYLOVA SedaSestroretsk,,
15 KRASKO AnhelinaMinsk Cycling Club1:23
16 VALGONEN Valeria1:28
17 KNEBELEVA Ekaterina1:29
18 OSHURKOVA Yelyzaveta,,
19 VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia,,
20 RIABCHENKO Tetyana,,
21 LANGDON RachelInstaFund La Prima,,
22 BERTOLD IsabellaInstaFund La Prima,,
23 PECHERSKIKH Anastasia1:32
24 MEKHTIEVA Gyunel1:33
25 KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini – Van Eyck Sport1:36
26 KLIMOVA DianaCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
27 ALIEKSIEIEVA ViktoriaLviv Cycling Team women,,
28 TSERAKH HannaMinsk Cycling Club,,
29 ABRAMENKO AlinaMinsk Cycling Club1:44
30 SZABÓ Adrienn,,
31 IVANIUK Maryna,,
32 MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team1:49
33 SULTANOVA Rinata1:51
34 KHATUNTSEVA GulnazCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:52
35 TRAXLER Anna GabrielleInstaFund La Prima,,
36 SYRADOEVA MargaritaSestroretsk,,
37 DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:56
38 YAROSHENKO Viktoriia2:03
39 LUKACHUK SolomiiaLviv Cycling Team women,,
40 UVAROVA MarinaCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:06
41 VARENYK Marina2:09
42 GOLAYEVA Valeria2:13
43 NIKISHINA Olga2:16
44 SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women,,
45 PLIASKINA AnastasiiaEneicat – RBH Global2:36
46 KIRILLOVA PolinaSestroretsk2:50
47 DEHGHAN Mandana2:52
48 SHARAKOVA TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club3:11
49 CHERNYSHOVA GalinaSestroretsk6:07
50 SHEVCHENKO SofiiaLviv Cycling Team women6:27
51 KOLESAVA AnastasiyaWCC Team,,
52 ADELSHINOVA Diana6:30
53 LEBEDZ DziyanaFerei – CCN6:31
54 SAVENKA InaFerei – CCN6:38
55 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya6:45
56 KONONENKO Valeriya7:29
57 MISYURINA Margarita7:50
58 BEKENOVA Kristina,,
59 SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke7:54
60 IVANOVA KristinaSestroretsk8:11
61 KIPTSIKAVA NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club10:29
62 NASKOVICH TaisaMinsk Cycling Club10:30
63 STEPANOVA Daria,,
64 FADEEVA EkaterinaSestroretsk,,
65 CHURENKOVA Taisia,,
66 GOGOLEVA Elena,,
67 STEPANOVA Yekaterina10:46
68 PACHSHENKO Svetlana11:10
69 RYTSEVA Alena15:42
70 GEDRAITYTE AkvileWCC Team17:50
71 BONDAR ViktoriyaLviv Cycling Team women18:00
72 ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta,,
73 ROSTOVTSEVA Maria18:13
74 MEDVEDOVÁ TerezaWCC Team18:23
75 POTAPOVA Faina18:29
76 PAULECHOVÁ Radka18:32
77 VASILKOVA HannaFerei – CCN18:37
78 KANAKOVA Nataliya19:22
DNF GAREEVA AigulCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team
OTL JORDÁN Dorka,,
OTL KLIMCHENKO TetyanaLviv Cycling Team women,,
OTL GAIFULLINA Karina,,
OTL ZHAPAROVA Regina,,
OTL ALAWAMLEH Anoud,,
OTL DEBNÁROVÁ Laura,,
OTL KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan,,
OTL ZÁHORCOVÁ Simona,,
OTL PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia,,
OTL FARSHCHUK Snizhana,,
OTL OTCHENKO Anastasiya,,
OTL HANESOVÁ Lívia,,
OTL GERGELY Virág,,