4 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

RESULTADOS CARRERAS FEMENINAS

Grand Prix Velo Manavgat (1.2)

1 SHARAKOVA TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club2:28:16
2 KOLESAVA AnastasiyaBelarus,,
3 TSERAKH HannaMinsk Cycling Club,,
4 DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
5 KLIMOVA DianaCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
6 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaRussia,,
7 CHURENKOVA TaisiaLokosphinks,,
8 ROSTOVTSEVA MariaRussia,,
9 VASILKOVA HannaBelarus,,
10 GEDRAITYTE AkvileMevlana Regional Team,,
11 SAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaKazakhstan,,
12 MEDVEDOVÁ TerezaSlovakia,,
13 BAUR CarolineInstaFund La Prima,,
14 IVANIUK MarynaMega Saray,,
15 GAREEVA AigulCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
16 LANGDON RachelInstaFund La Prima,,
17 GOGOLEVA ElenaInex,,
18 SAVENKA InaBelarus,,
19 SOLOVEY AnnaMevlana Regional Team,,
20 SANAKBAYEVA ZhanerkeKazakhstan,,
21 KONONENKO ValeriyaUkraine,,
22 SZABÓ AdriennLotus Cycling Team,,
23 KNEBELEVA EkaterinaUzbekistan,,
24 GALIMULLINA IuliiaCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
25 MEKHTIEVA GyunelAdygea Mix,,
26 NASKOVICH TaisaMinsk Cycling Club,,
27 LUKACHUK SolomiiaLviv Cycling Team women,,
28 KHANKISHIYEVA AyanMevlana Regional Team,,
29 PARKHOMIUK ViktoriiaMega Saray,,
30 VALGONEN ValeriaLokosphinks,,
31 ABAIDULLINA InnaLokosphinks,,
32 YAROSHENKO ViktoriiaMevlana Regional Team,,
33 MALKOVA DariaRussia,,
34 UVAROVA MarinaCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
35 SHEVCHENKO SofiiaLviv Cycling Team women,,
36 ABRAMENKO AlinaMinsk Cycling Club,,
37 BONDAR ViktoriyaLviv Cycling Team women,,
38 FARSHCHUK SnizhanaMevlana Regional Team,,
39 IVANOVA KristinaSestroretsk,,
40 FADEEVA EkaterinaSestroretsk,,
41 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaUzbekistan,,
42 PECHERSKIKH AnastasiaLokosphinks,,
43 BEKENOVA KristinaKazakhstan,,
44 SULTANOVA RinataKazakhstan,,
45 BERTOLD IsabellaInstaFund La Prima,,
46 MILIAEVA MariiaRussia,,
47 PACHSHENKO SvetlanaKazakhstan,,
48 ALIEKSIEIEVA ViktoriaLviv Cycling Team women,,
49 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaUkraine,,
50 ZHAPAROVA ReginaAdygea Mix,,
51 GAIFULLINA KarinaAdygea Mix,,
52 FEDOTOVA KseniyaMevlana Regional Team,,
53 LEBEDZ DziyanaBelarus,,
54 YASHCHENKO TetianaMega Saray,,
55 RIABCHENKO TetyanaMega Saray,,
56 ADELSHINOVA DianaUzbekistan,,
57 JORDÁN DorkaLotus Cycling Team,,
58 DEBNÁROVÁ LauraSlovakia,,
59 BAIDAK AnnaRussia,,
60 CHERNYSHOVA GalinaSestroretsk,,
61 PAULECHOVÁ RadkaSlovakia,,
62 MELNYCHUK ViktoriiaUkraine,,
63 MISYURINA MargaritaUzbekistan,,
64 KUSKOVA YaninaUzbekistan,,
65 BIRYUKOVA JuliaUkraine,,
66 ARCHIBASOVA ElizavetaAdygea Mix,,
67 GOLAYEVA ValeriaLokosphinks,,
68 SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women,,
69 RYTSEVA AlenaAdygea Mix,,
70 KULYNYCH OlhaUkraine,,
71 SYRADOEVA MargaritaSestroretsk,,
72 NIKISHINA OlgaInex,,
73 VARENYK MarinaUkraine,,
74 DEHGHAN MandanaMega Saray,,
75 KHATUNTSEVA GulnazCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
76 KRASKO AnhelinaMinsk Cycling Club,,
77 TRAXLER Anna GabrielleInstaFund La Prima,,
78 OSHURKOVA YelyzavetaRussia,,
79 STEPANOVA DariaInex,,
80 PLIASKINA AnastasiiaInex,,
81 IVANCHENKO AlenaLokosphinks,,
82 OTCHENKO AnastasiyaUzbekistan,,
83 KRYLOVA SedaSestroretsk,,
84 HANESOVÁ LíviaSlovakia,,
85 STEPANOVA YekaterinaMega Saray,,
86 ALAWAMLEH AnoudLotus Cycling Team,,
87 KLIMCHENKO TetyanaLviv Cycling Team women,,
88 GERGELY VirágLotus Cycling Team,,
89 KANAKOVA NataliyaAdygea Mix,,
90 ZÁHORCOVÁ SimonaSlovakia,,
91 KIRILLOVA PolinaSestroretsk0:20
92 KIPTSIKAVA NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club0:28
93 POTAPOVA FainaKazakhstan0:37
DNF FINDROVÁ MarianaSlovakia