29 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

Tour des alpes Maritimes (General final)

1 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek – Segafredo12:51:00
2 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation0:05
3 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek – Segafredo0:06
4 MOLARD RudyGroupama – FDJ0:10
5 O’CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team0:11
6 GAUDU DavidGroupama – FDJ0:12
7 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama – FDJ0:13
8 FUGLSANG JakobAstana – Premier Tech0:18
9 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
10 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers0:26
11 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team1:38
12 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana – Premier Tech2:13
13 STORER MichaelTeam DSM3:42
14 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles3:53
15 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
16 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers,,
17 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix,,
18 TEJADA HaroldAstana – Premier Tech,,
19 CARR SimonEF Education – Nippo4:06
20 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie4:09
21 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS4:14
22 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO4:29
23 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix4:42
24 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits5:21
25 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
26 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers5:27
27 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS6:33
28 CICCONE GiulioTrek – Segafredo8:19
29 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie9:03
30 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama – FDJ10:05
31 HUYS LaurensBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles10:46
32 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits10:49
33 ELISSONDE KennyTrek – Segafredo11:35
34 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team11:36
35 PINOT ThibautGroupama – FDJ12:23
36 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek – Segafredo12:27
37 CORT MagnusEF Education – Nippo12:33
38 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers12:35
39 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates12:47
40 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits12:49
41 HOULE HugoAstana – Premier Tech13:18
42 GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates13:48
43 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS14:18
44 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team14:26
45 EL FARES JulienEF Education – Nippo14:29
46 VAKOC PetrAlpecin-Fenix14:45
47 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM15:39
48 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team15:58
49 MOLLY KennyBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles17:23
50 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team18:10
51 FELLINE FabioAstana – Premier Tech18:34
52 PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers19:02
53 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama – FDJ19:23
54 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates20:04
55 MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix20:42
56 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie20:52
57 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation21:17
58 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM22:35
59 VANENDERT JelleBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles22:57
60 FRAILE OmarAstana – Premier Tech23:40
61 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits23:49
62 FINETTO MauroDELKO23:59
63 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates24:48:00
64 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers25:31:00
65 VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers25:41:00
66 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM26:42:00
67 OWSIAN LukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic27:52:00
68 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy28:21:00
69 VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM28:23:00
70 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation28:26:00
71 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic28:37:00
72 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma28:44:00
73 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM29:01:00
74 VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
75 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates29:06:00
76 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM29:20:00
77 BERTHET ClémentDELKO29:32:00
78 VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation29:44:00
79 PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team29:45:00
80 LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH29:58:00
81 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie31:27:00
82 FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM32:22:00
83 SKUJINŠ TomsTrek – Segafredo32:30:00
84 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation32:51:00
85 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates32:56:00
86 DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix33:39:00
87 SANCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH,,
88 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM34:25:00
89 WIRTGEN LucBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles35:25:00
90 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma36:24:00
91 CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy37:07:00
92 BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy38:21:00
93 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits38:51:00
94 BERNARD JulienTrek – Segafredo,,
95 CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38:59:00
96 CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic39:38:00
97 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits39:50:00
98 BOL JetseBurgos-BH41:23:00
99 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma42:45:00
100 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation43:21:00
101 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH45:04:00
102 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO46:50:00
103 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM47:37:00
104 WIRTGEN TomBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles48:07:00
105 OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH48:13:00
106 MERTZ RémyBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles48:36:00
107 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole48:48:00
108 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education – Nippo49:22:00
109 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH51:45:00
110 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma54:05:00
111 WISNIOWSKI LukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS56:23:00
112 DEBESAY YakobDELKO57:04:00
113 DOCKER MitchellEF Education – Nippo57:40:00
114 SCULLY TomEF Education – Nippo59:25:00
115 SALMON MartinTeam DSM1:01:22
116 POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1:03:55
117 MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy1:09:39