30 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

Tour des alpes Maritimes (Clasificación etapa 3)

1 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek – Segafredo3:43:32
2 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers0:13
3 O’CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team,,
4 MOLARD RudyGroupama – FDJ,,
5 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama – FDJ,,
6 FUGLSANG JakobAstana – Premier Tech0:18
7 GAUDU DavidGroupama – FDJ,,
8 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek – Segafredo,,
9 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
10 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
11 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana – Premier Tech0:39
12 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team1:19
13 STORER MichaelTeam DSM3:06
14 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles3:53
15 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix,,
16 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
17 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie,,
18 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO,,
19 HOULE HugoAstana – Premier Tech,,
20 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
21 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers,,
22 CARR SimonEF Education – Nippo,,
23 TEJADA HaroldAstana – Premier Tech,,
24 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie,,
25 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers,,
26 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix,,
27 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits5:21
28 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
29 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS6:01
30 VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers6:50
31 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:33
32 ELISSONDE KennyTrek – Segafredo8:19
33 CICCONE GiulioTrek – Segafredo,,
34 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama – FDJ,,
35 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM9:31
36 HUYS LaurensBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles10:19
37 PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers,,
38 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team10:45
39 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
40 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek – Segafredo,,
41 GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates12:23
42 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers,,
43 SANCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH,,
44 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team,,
45 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates,,
46 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers,,
47 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
48 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team,,
49 CORT MagnusEF Education – Nippo,,
50 PINOT ThibautGroupama – FDJ,,
51 SKUJINŠ TomsTrek – Segafredo,,
52 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama – FDJ,,
53 VAKOC PetrAlpecin-Fenix14:18
54 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team,,
55 MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix,,
56 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy,,
57 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
58 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates,,
59 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie,,
60 MOLLY KennyBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
61 PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team,,
62 FELLINE FabioAstana – Premier Tech,,
63 EL FARES JulienEF Education – Nippo,,
64 FINETTO MauroDELKO18:30
65 LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH,,
66 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
67 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
68 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic19:19
69 OWSIAN LukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
70 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM22:08
71 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma,,
72 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
73 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
74 BERTHET ClémentDELKO,,
75 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
76 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates,,
77 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates,,
78 CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
79 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates,,
80 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
81 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
82 DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix,,
83 FRAILE OmarAstana – Premier Tech,,
84 BOL JetseBurgos-BH,,
85 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH,,
86 BERNARD JulienTrek – Segafredo,,
87 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
88 VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
89 VANENDERT JelleBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
90 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM,,
91 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM,,
92 VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
93 CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
94 FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM24:09:00
95 BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy,,
96 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
97 OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH,,
98 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
99 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM25:43:00
100 CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy,,
101 MERTZ RémyBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
102 WIRTGEN LucBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
103 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma,,
104 WIRTGEN TomBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
105 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
106 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH,,
107 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma,,
108 WISNIOWSKI LukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32:19:00
109 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO,,
110 DOCKER MitchellEF Education – Nippo,,
111 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education – Nippo,,
112 DEBESAY YakobDELKO,,
113 SCULLY TomEF Education – Nippo32:58:00
114 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma34:43:00
115 SALMON MartinTeam DSM36:17:00
116 POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS37:35:00
117 MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy41:22:00
DNF NAKANE HidetoEF Education – Nippo
DNF REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
DNF AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF BOARO ManueleAstana – Premier Tech
DNF LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy
DNF FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic
DNF ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
DNF RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
DNF MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy
DNF VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM
DNF LEVEAU JérémyXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
DNF TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
DNF DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama – FDJ
DNF PICOUX MaximilienXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF CARISEY ClémentDELKO
DNF DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
DNF URRUTY MaximeXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO
DNS MAURELET FlavienSt Michel – Auber93
DNS VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel – Auber93
DNS ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel – Auber93
DNS CARDIS RomainSt Michel – Auber93
DNS GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel – Auber93