3 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

UAE TOUR 2021 (Clasificación etapa 1)

Etapa y general individual

1 VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix3:45:47
2 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
3 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
4 LIEPINŠ EmilsTrek – Segafredo,,
5 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6 POGACAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates,,
7 ROUX AnthonyGroupama – FDJ,,
8 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma0:03
9 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
10 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
11 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
12 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers,,
13 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates,,
14 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek – Segafredo0:06
15 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates,,
16 POWLESS NeilsonEF Education – Nippo,,
17 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix,,
18 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck – Quick Step0:20
19 REIJNEN KielTrek – Segafredo0:27
20 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:38
21 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates0:55
22 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:02
23 CARUSO DamianoBahrain – Victorious,,
24 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS8:29
25 HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
26 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
27 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
28 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM,,
29 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team,,
30 TIBERI AntonioTrek – Segafredo,,
31 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA – hansgrohe,,
32 BENEDETTI CesareBORA – hansgrohe,,
33 TANFIELD HarryTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
34 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team,,
35 DE KORT KoenTrek – Segafredo,,
36 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team,,
37 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
38 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
39 PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
40 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
41 KONRAD PatrickBORA – hansgrohe,,
42 MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team,,
43 HAIG JackBahrain – Victorious,,
44 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA – hansgrohe,,
45 MAJKA RafalUAE-Team Emirates,,
46 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
47 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
48 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team,,
49 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
50 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates,,
51 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team,,
52 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM,,
53 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team,,
54 FRANK MathiasAG2R Citroën Team,,
55 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates,,
56 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team,,
57 WHELAN JamesEF Education – Nippo,,
58 DE BOD StefanAstana – Premier Tech,,
59 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education – Nippo,,
60 MEINTJES LouisIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
61 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
62 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
63 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal,,
64 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal,,
65 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team,,
66 GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange,,
67 VALTER AttilaGroupama – FDJ,,
68 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama – FDJ,,
69 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
70 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
71 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal,,
72 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers,,
73 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM,,
74 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange,,
75 HIGUITA SergioEF Education – Nippo,,
76 SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix,,
77 RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers,,
78 LE GAC OlivierGroupama – FDJ,,
79 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek – Segafredo,,
80 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team,,
81 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana – Premier Tech,,
82 NIBALI VincenzoTrek – Segafredo,,
83 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team,,
84 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
85 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
86 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education – Nippo,,
87 BISSEGGER StefanEF Education – Nippo,,
88 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana – Premier Tech,,
89 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain – Victorious,,
90 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
91 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama – FDJ,,
92 BONNET WilliamGroupama – FDJ,,
93 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix,,
94 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team,,
95 KREDER WesleyIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
96 VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
97 SOBRERO MatteoAstana – Premier Tech,,
98 MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange,,
99 MILAN JonathanBahrain – Victorious,,
100 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal,,
101 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers,,
102 RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix,,
103 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix,,
104 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana – Premier Tech,,
105 AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers,,
106 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers,,
107 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
108 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana – Premier Tech,,
109 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana – Premier Tech,,
110 STORK FlorianTeam DSM,,
111 PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
112 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
113 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam DSM,,
114 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
115 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
116 HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
117 JANS RoyAlpecin-Fenix,,
118 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange,,
119 POELS WoutBahrain – Victorious,,
120 BOL CeesTeam DSM,,
121 HIRT JanIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
122 WRIGHT FredBahrain – Victorious,,
123 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
124 BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange,,
125 MÄDER GinoBahrain – Victorious,,
126 ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers,,
127 BENNETT SamDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
128 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team,,
129 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal,,
130 DAINESE AlbertoTeam DSM,,
131 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange,,
132 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
133 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA – hansgrohe,,
134 ACKERMANN PascalBORA – hansgrohe,,
135 LAAS MartinBORA – hansgrohe,,
136 SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal,,
137 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal,,
138 GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange,,
139 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama – FDJ15:46