4 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

Tour des alpes maritimes et du var 2021 (Clasificación etapa 1)

1 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek – Segafredo4:50:20
2 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team0:01
3 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama – FDJ,,
4 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
5 CICCONE GiulioTrek – Segafredo,,
6 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team,,
7 MOLARD RudyGroupama – FDJ,,
8 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9 PINOT ThibautGroupama – FDJ,,
10 GAUDU DavidGroupama – FDJ,,
11 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
12 FUGLSANG JakobAstana – Premier Tech,,
13 VAKOC PetrAlpecin-Fenix,,
14 CORT MagnusEF Education – Nippo,,
15 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
16 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
17 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma,,
18 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
19 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana – Premier Tech,,
20 O’CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team,,
21 TEJADA HaroldAstana – Premier Tech,,
22 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers,,
23 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix,,
24 EL FARES JulienEF Education – Nippo,,
25 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers,,
26 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO,,
27 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek – Segafredo,,
28 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
29 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
30 FRAILE OmarAstana – Premier Tech0:14
31 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates,,
32 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
33 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
34 CARR SimonEF Education – Nippo,,
35 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel – Auber93,,
36 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
37 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie,,
38 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers,,
39 STORER MichaelTeam DSM,,
40 VANENDERT JelleBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
41 HUYS LaurensBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
42 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team0:20
43 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
44 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie,,
45 ELISSONDE KennyTrek – Segafredo,,
46 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix,,
47 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers0:22
48 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek – Segafredo0:24
49 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma0:33
50 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:35
51 GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates,,
52 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama – FDJ0:40
53 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM0:47
54 LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH1:31
55 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates1:34
56 BERTHET ClémentDELKO1:37
57 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates,,
58 CARISEY ClémentDELKO,,
59 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team1:41
60 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:43
61 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie,,
62 FELLINE FabioAstana – Premier Tech2:07
63 MOLLY KennyBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles2:26
64 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
65 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma2:42
66 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team3:44
67 LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
68 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
69 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
70 FINETTO MauroDELKO4:06
71 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits5:20
72 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama – FDJ,,
73 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma,,
74 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates,,
75 PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team,,
76 VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
77 MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix5:34
78 CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
79 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO,,
80 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie,,
81 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates,,
82 VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM,,
83 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
84 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy,,
85 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO,,
86 PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers5:47
87 FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM6:10
88 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
89 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie,,
90 BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy,,
91 CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy,,
92 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
93 OWSIAN LukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
94 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie,,
95 VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
96 DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix,,
97 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation7:16
98 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
99 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM,,
100 WIRTGEN LucBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
101 BERNARD JulienTrek – Segafredo,,
102 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
103 DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
104 HOULE HugoAstana – Premier Tech,,
105 SKUJINŠ TomsTrek – Segafredo10:04
106 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers10:34
107 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
108 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM,,
109 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma,,
110 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation12:39
111 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH12:43
112 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma13:55
113 SALMON MartinTeam DSM14:01
114 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM,,
115 BOL JetseBurgos-BH,,
116 OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH,,
117 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma,,
118 WIRTGEN TomBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
119 WISNIOWSKI LukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
120 BOARO ManueleAstana – Premier Tech,,
121 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama – FDJ,,
122 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH,,
123 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education – Nippo,,
124 URRUTY MaximeXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
125 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel – Auber93,,
126 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel – Auber93,,
127 VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix,,
128 CARDIS RomainSt Michel – Auber93,,
129 MERTZ RémyBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
130 DOCKER MitchellEF Education – Nippo,,
131 LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy,,
132 NAKANE HidetoEF Education – Nippo,,
133 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel – Auber9314:42
134 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel – Auber93,,
135 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
136 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH,,
137 CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
138 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates,,
139 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy,,
140 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy,,
141 SCULLY TomEF Education – Nippo,,
142 POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
143 PICOUX MaximilienXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
144 VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers,,
145 ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
146 DEBESAY YakobDELKO,,
147 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
148 SANCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH15:39
149 MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy22:45
DNF HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic