4 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

TOUR DE LA PROVENCE 2021 – GENERAL FINAL

1 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers17:00:17
2 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck – Quick Step0:18
3 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers0:19
4 POELS WoutBahrain – Victorious0:39
5 KONRAD PatrickBORA – hansgrohe0:57
6 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek – Segafredo,,
7 HAIG JackBahrain – Victorious0:58
8 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
9 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10 VLASOV AleksandrAstana – Premier Tech,,
11 CICCONE GiulioTrek – Segafredo1:11
12 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team1:28
13 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
14 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team,,
15 TEUNS DylanBahrain – Victorious2:00
16 O’CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team2:18
17 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers,,
18 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
19 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:29
20 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana – Premier Tech2:39
21 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO,,
22 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS3:06
23 MOLARD RudyGroupama – FDJ3:42
24 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM,,
25 FABBRO MatteoBORA – hansgrohe3:44
26 SCHELLING IdeBORA – hansgrohe3:52
27 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team3:54
28 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie4:08
29 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
30 IZAGIRRE IonAstana – Premier Tech4:13
31 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana – Premier Tech4:22
32 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team4:26
33 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM4:47
34 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal4:52
35 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers4:55
36 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic4:56
37 TEJADA HaroldAstana – Premier Tech5:20
38 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates5:30
39 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA – hansgrohe5:46
40 MAS LluísMovistar Team5:53
41 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie6:09
42 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel – Auber936:11
43 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team6:51
44 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team7:34
45 MÄDER GinoBahrain – Victorious8:03
46 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team8:28
47 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole8:48
48 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal9:27
49 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates9:56
50 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM10:10
51 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates10:16
52 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits10:24
53 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers10:32
54 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers10:33
55 SCOTSON MilesGroupama – FDJ,,
56 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM10:36
57 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic10:49
58 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS10:58
59 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain – Victorious11:17
60 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA – hansgrohe11:24
61 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates11:34
62 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal12:10
63 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic12:24
64 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
65 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits12:27
66 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole12:42
67 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel – Auber9312:44
68 FRAILE OmarAstana – Premier Tech12:56
69 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers13:18
70 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates13:31
71 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal13:47
72 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM13:49
73 WRIGHT FredBahrain – Victorious14:02
74 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM14:20
75 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team14:25
76 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie14:26
77 ŠTYBAR ZdenekDeceuninck – Quick Step14:50
78 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck – Quick Step14:56
79 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team14:59
80 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates15:23
81 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team15:35
82 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO15:52
83 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM16:09
84 CARDIS RomainSt Michel – Auber9316:11
85 MAS EnricMovistar Team,,
86 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel – Auber9316:17
87 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits17:05
88 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic17:07
89 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal17:15
90 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM18:00
91 DE KORT KoenTrek – Segafredo18:14
92 WALLS MatthewBORA – hansgrohe18:52
93 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS19:15
94 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
95 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic19:28
96 ARANBURU AlexAstana – Premier Tech21:14
97 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21:17
98 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21:40
99 KANTER MaxTeam DSM21:54
100 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM22:07
101 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates22:35
102 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie22:44
103 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama – FDJ23:53
104 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits24:18:00
105 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie24:38:00
106 URRUTY MaximeXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole24:55:00
107 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic25:03:00
108 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal25:04:00
109 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck – Quick Step25:37:00
110 LEROUX SamuelXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole26:11:00
111 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain – Victorious26:18:00
112 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO26:45:00
113 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck – Quick Step28:09:00
114 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM28:53:00
115 WANDAHL FrederikBORA – hansgrohe29:05:00
116 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29:18:00
117 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole29:52:00
118 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO30:50:00
119 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO31:17:00
120 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama – FDJ31:34:00
121 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek – Segafredo31:40:00
122 REIJNEN KielTrek – Segafredo32:03:00
123 LOUVET LouisSt Michel – Auber9332:25:00
124 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel – Auber9332:42:00
125 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama – FDJ32:55:00
126 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM33:36:00
127 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama – FDJ33:44:00
128 LIEPINŠ EmilsTrek – Segafredo34:34:00
129 EG NiklasTrek – Segafredo35:24:00
130 HUREL TonySt Michel – Auber9336:02:00
131 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie37:20:00
132 DAVY ClémentGroupama – FDJ39:10:00
133 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM40:33:00