3 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

ETOILE DE BESSEGES 2021 GENERAL FINAL

1 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal13:56:23
2 KWIATKOWSKI MichalINEOS Grenadiers0:53
3 POLITT NilsBORA – hansgrohe0:59
4 STEWART JakeGroupama – FDJ1:02
5 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation1:19
6 GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1:24
7 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team1:25
8 THEUNS EdwardTrek – Segafredo1:36
9 CARISEY ClémentDELKO1:41
10 EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux1:45
11 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal1:54
12 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM2:02
13 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers2:27
14 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal2:28
15 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma2:57
16 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:10
17 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama – FDJ3:15
18 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma3:48
19 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie3:49
20 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education – Nippo3:57
21 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole3:58
22 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic4:06
23 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM4:08
24 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama – FDJ4:11
25 DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers4:14
26 NIBALI VincenzoTrek – Segafredo4:15
27 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma,,
28 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation4:18
29 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux4:25
30 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel – Auber934:26
31 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team4:31
32 DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix,,
33 CENTRONE IvanXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole4:32
34 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma4:45
35 JENSEN AugustDELKO,,
36 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM4:48
37 URÁN RigobertoEF Education – Nippo4:52
38 FINETTO MauroDELKO,,
39 VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation4:57
40 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic4:58
41 ŠIŠKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO,,
42 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team,,
43 LEROUX SamuelXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole5:00
44 KOCH JonasIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux5:01
45 LE BON JohanCambodia Cycling Academy,,
46 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation5:03
47 BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix5:04
48 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA – hansgrohe,,
49 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers5:06
50 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles5:07
51 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO5:08
52 OWSIAN LukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic5:23
53 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA – hansgrohe,,
54 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS5:27
55 CARDIS RomainSt Michel – Auber935:29
56 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers5:38
57 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie5:39
58 SEIGLE RomainGroupama – FDJ5:44
59 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal5:45
60 TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team5:46
61 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal5:50
62 KRON AndreasLotto Soudal5:55
63 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS6:00
64 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers6:04
65 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek – Segafredo6:27
66 KIRSCH AlexTrek – Segafredo6:44
67 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic6:45
68 LIENHARD FabianGroupama – FDJ6:47
69 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:11
70 PEDERSEN MadsTrek – Segafredo7:17
71 VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix7:55
72 BONNET WilliamGroupama – FDJ8:37
73 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek – Segafredo11:41
74 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic12:25
75 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation12:41
76 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM12:51
77 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO13:16
78 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie14:00
79 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma14:48
80 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel – Auber9314:55
81 SUTER JoelBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles15:35
82 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits15:41
83 DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits16:44
84 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education – Nippo18:05
85 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix18:42
86 GAZE SamuelAlpecin-Fenix22:07
87 WISNIOWSKI LukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22:09
88 SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team22:19
89 MULLEN RyanTrek – Segafredo22:26
90 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22:33
91 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux22:41
92 MENTEN MilanBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles22:46
93 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team23:01
94 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits23:13
95 MEEUS JordiBORA – hansgrohe23:24
96 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education – Nippo23:25
97 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix23:27
98 TABELLION ValentinXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole23:40
99 WANDAHL FrederikBORA – hansgrohe23:47
100 MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic23:52
101 RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation23:54
102 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix,,
103 DUPONT TimothyBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles23:55
104 VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux24:12:00
105 LOUVET LouisSt Michel – Auber9324:17:00
106 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM24:39:00
107 REPA VojtechEquipo Kern Pharma24:48:00
108 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic25:17:00
109 BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits25:28:00
110 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel – Auber9326:05:00
111 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM26:19:00
112 ROBEET LudovicBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles26:33:00
113 DEVRIENDT TomIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux26:45:00
114 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits27:28:00
115 VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux27:54:00
116 HUREL TonySt Michel – Auber9329:15:00
117 DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team29:22:00
118 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education – Nippo29:47:00
119 RUTSCH JonasEF Education – Nippo29:48:00
120 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers30:21:00
121 TESSON JasonSt Michel – Auber9330:26:00
122 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation30:46:00
123 THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal31:01:00
124 PAQUOT TomBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles31:02:00
125 BARBIER PierreDELKO31:18:00
126 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole31:26:00
127 PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31:44:00
128 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie31:48:00
129 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie32:28:00
130 PICOUX MaximilienXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole32:38:00
131 SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie32:43:00
132 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama – FDJ33:39:00
133 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM35:33:00
134 GAMPER PatrickBORA – hansgrohe35:45:00
135 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy39:18:00