3 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

TOUR DE LA PROVENCE 2021 – ETAPA 4

1 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain – Victorious3:47:01
2 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
3 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
4 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek – Segafredo,,
5 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal,,
6 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
7 WALLS MatthewBORA – hansgrohe,,
8 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie,,
9 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO,,
10 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates,,
11 ŠTYBAR ZdenekDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
12 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
13 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
14 CARDIS RomainSt Michel – Auber93,,
15 KONRAD PatrickBORA – hansgrohe,,
16 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team,,
17 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
18 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team,,
19 LIEPINŠ EmilsTrek – Segafredo,,
20 POELS WoutBahrain – Victorious,,
21 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
22 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers,,
23 HAIG JackBahrain – Victorious,,
24 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers,,
25 VLASOV AleksandrAstana – Premier Tech,,
26 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers,,
27 KANTER MaxTeam DSM,,
28 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
29 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
30 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek – Segafredo,,
31 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team,,
32 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO,,
33 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
34 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
35 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM,,
36 HUREL TonySt Michel – Auber93,,
37 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana – Premier Tech,,
38 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama – FDJ,,
39 CICCONE GiulioTrek – Segafredo,,
40 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama – FDJ,,
41 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
42 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
43 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO,,
44 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
45 SCOTSON MilesGroupama – FDJ,,
46 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
47 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
48 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM,,
49 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers,,
50 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO,,
51 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie,,
52 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers,,
53 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
54 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
55 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
56 MAS LluísMovistar Team,,
57 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana – Premier Tech,,
58 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
59 TEUNS DylanBahrain – Victorious,,
60 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
61 O’CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team,,
62 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
63 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
64 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal,,
65 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain – Victorious,,
66 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team,,
67 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers,,
68 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates,,
69 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
70 ARANBURU AlexAstana – Premier Tech,,
71 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal,,
72 LOUVET LouisSt Michel – Auber93,,
73 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
74 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel – Auber93,,
75 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM,,
76 MOLARD RudyGroupama – FDJ,,
77 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
78 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team,,
79 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
80 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
81 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates,,
82 FRAILE OmarAstana – Premier Tech,,
83 LEROUX SamuelXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
84 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal,,
85 WRIGHT FredBahrain – Victorious,,
86 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates,,
87 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team,,
88 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM,,
89 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie,,
90 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal,,
91 URRUTY MaximeXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
92 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
93 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel – Auber93,,
94 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel – Auber93,,
95 IZAGIRRE IonAstana – Premier Tech,,
96 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates,,
97 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
98 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates,,
99 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
100 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
101 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
102 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama – FDJ,,
103 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel – Auber93,,
104 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
105 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
106 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal,,
107 MÄDER GinoBahrain – Victorious0:46
108 SCHELLING IdeBORA – hansgrohe,,
109 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole0:51
110 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
111 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team,,
112 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
113 WANDAHL FrederikBORA – hansgrohe,,
114 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team,,
115 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
116 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team,,
117 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team,,
118 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO,,
119 FABBRO MatteoBORA – hansgrohe,,
120 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA – hansgrohe,,
121 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie,,
122 MAS EnricMovistar Team,,
123 TEJADA HaroldAstana – Premier Tech,,
124 REIJNEN KielTrek – Segafredo,,
125 DE KORT KoenTrek – Segafredo,,
126 EG NiklasTrek – Segafredo,,
127 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA – hansgrohe,,
128 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers,,
129 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM,,
130 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates1:09
131 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama – FDJ1:15
132 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM3:13
133 DAVY ClémentGroupama – FDJ5:32
DNF FEDELI AlessandroDELKO
DNF LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM