4 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

TOUR DE LA PROVENCE 2021 – ETAPA 3

1 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers4:08:14
2 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers0:15
3 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck – Quick Step0:18
4 POELS WoutBahrain – Victorious0:29
5 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:48
6 CICCONE GiulioTrek – Segafredo,,
7 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek – Segafredo,,
8 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
9 HAIG JackBahrain – Victorious,,
10 KONRAD PatrickBORA – hansgrohe,,
11 VLASOV AleksandrAstana – Premier Tech,,
12 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team1:18
13 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
14 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team,,
15 FABBRO MatteoBORA – hansgrohe1:24
16 TEUNS DylanBahrain – Victorious1:50
17 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel – Auber932:08
18 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers,,
19 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO,,
20 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team,,
21 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team,,
22 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
23 O’CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team,,
24 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
25 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:19
26 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team2:26
27 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana – Premier Tech2:29
28 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM2:49
29 SCHELLING IdeBORA – hansgrohe2:56
30 IZAGIRRE IonAstana – Premier Tech,,
31 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS3:10
32 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie3:32
33 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team,,
34 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM,,
35 MOLARD RudyGroupama – FDJ,,
36 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal3:35
37 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates,,
38 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie,,
39 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana – Premier Tech3:42
40 TEJADA HaroldAstana – Premier Tech4:19
41 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic4:25
42 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers4:45
43 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA – hansgrohe,,
44 MÄDER GinoBahrain – Victorious4:48
45 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS5:19
46 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel – Auber935:20
47 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal5:46
48 MAS LluísMovistar Team,,
49 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM6:07
50 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM,,
51 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits6:33
52 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
53 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team,,
54 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
55 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates,,
56 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:33
57 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic8:15
58 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
59 WRIGHT FredBahrain – Victorious8:19
60 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates8:29
61 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal9:17
62 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal,,
63 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers10:23
64 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers,,
65 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers,,
66 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
67 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
68 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
69 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA – hansgrohe,,
70 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
71 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain – Victorious,,
72 SCOTSON MilesGroupama – FDJ,,
73 ŠTYBAR ZdenekDeceuninck – Quick Step11:10
74 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates11:24
75 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team12:14
76 MAS EnricMovistar Team,,
77 FRAILE OmarAstana – Premier Tech,,
78 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel – Auber93,,
79 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
80 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
81 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
82 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates,,
83 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates12:48
84 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM13:09
85 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team13:40
86 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
87 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
88 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team14:08
89 CARDIS RomainSt Michel – Auber93,,
90 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal15:12
91 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
92 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO,,
93 DE KORT KoenTrek – Segafredo,,
94 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal,,
95 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM,,
96 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
97 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
98 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
99 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
100 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
101 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel – Auber93,,
102 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO,,
103 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM,,
104 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
105 LEROUX SamuelXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole15:33
106 LIEPINŠ EmilsTrek – Segafredo16:10
107 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM16:32
108 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic17:58
109 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM18:02
110 WALLS MatthewBORA – hansgrohe18:42
111 WANDAHL FrederikBORA – hansgrohe,,
112 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO20:08
113 FEDELI AlessandroDELKO,,
114 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO,,
115 KANTER MaxTeam DSM20:38
116 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
117 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama – FDJ21:08
118 DAVY ClémentGroupama – FDJ,,
119 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama – FDJ,,
120 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama – FDJ,,
121 ARANBURU AlexAstana – Premier Tech,,
122 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
123 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama – FDJ,,
124 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates,,
125 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
126 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek – Segafredo,,
127 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain – Victorious,,
128 EG NiklasTrek – Segafredo,,
129 REIJNEN KielTrek – Segafredo,,
130 URRUTY MaximeXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
131 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
132 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie21:17
133 HUREL TonySt Michel – Auber9322:37
134 LOUVET LouisSt Michel – Auber93,,
135 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie23:06
DNF CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
DNS WELLENS TimLotto Soudal