30 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

TOUR DE LA PROVENCE 2021 – ETAPA 2

1 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck – Quick Step4:21:49
2 CICCONE GiulioTrek – Segafredo,,
3 ARANBURU AlexAstana – Premier Tech,,
4 TEUNS DylanBahrain – Victorious,,
5 KONRAD PatrickBORA – hansgrohe,,
6 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana – Premier Tech,,
7 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers,,
8 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal,,
9 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates,,
10 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek – Segafredo,,
11 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers,,
12 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers,,
13 SCOTSON MilesGroupama – FDJ,,
14 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team,,
15 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
16 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
17 POELS WoutBahrain – Victorious,,
18 O’CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team,,
19 HAIG JackBahrain – Victorious,,
20 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal,,
21 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates,,
22 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
23 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM,,
24 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers,,
25 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO,,
26 TEJADA HaroldAstana – Premier Tech,,
27 SCHELLING IdeBORA – hansgrohe,,
28 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
29 MOLARD RudyGroupama – FDJ,,
30 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team,,
31 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
32 WALLS MatthewBORA – hansgrohe,,
33 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
34 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
35 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers,,
36 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
37 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers,,
38 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
39 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA – hansgrohe,,
40 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA – hansgrohe,,
41 MAS LluísMovistar Team,,
42 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
43 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie0:26
44 MÄDER GinoBahrain – Victorious,,
45 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team0:30
46 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana – Premier Tech,,
47 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO,,
48 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
49 FRAILE OmarAstana – Premier Tech0:32
50 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates,,
51 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team0:35
52 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates0:38
53 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:41
54 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain – Victorious0:44
55 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic0:51
56 FABBRO MatteoBORA – hansgrohe0:58
57 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
58 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
59 WRIGHT FredBahrain – Victorious1:06
60 KANTER MaxTeam DSM,,
61 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team0:00
62 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers,,
63 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates1:17
64 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
65 CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team,,
66 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie,,
67 IZAGIRRE IonAstana – Premier Tech0:00
68 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team,,
69 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie,,
70 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team,,
71 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates,,
72 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates,,
73 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:43
74 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
75 CARDIS RomainSt Michel – Auber931:53
76 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
77 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
78 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal,,
79 DE KORT KoenTrek – Segafredo2:01
80 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM2:19
81 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM2:35
82 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team,,
83 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team,,
84 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team,,
85 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama – FDJ,,
86 MAS EnricMovistar Team,,
87 VLASOV AleksandrAstana – Premier Tech0:00
88 URRUTY MaximeXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole2:46
89 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
90 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
91 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
92 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM,,
93 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel – Auber93,,
94 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
95 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
96 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel – Auber93,,
97 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal,,
98 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
99 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck – Quick Step3:28
100 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck – Quick Step0:00
101 ŠTYBAR ZdenekDeceuninck – Quick Step3:30
102 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM,,
103 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM4:32
104 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS4:41
105 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel – Auber934:51
106 FEDELI AlessandroDELKO5:03
107 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal,,
108 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain – Victorious5:10
109 DAVY ClémentGroupama – FDJ5:20
110 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM5:34
111 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal6:44
112 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal,,
113 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole8:34
114 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM,,
115 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO,,
116 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
117 WANDAHL FrederikBORA – hansgrohe,,
118 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
119 REIJNEN KielTrek – Segafredo,,
120 EG NiklasTrek – Segafredo,,
121 LOUVET LouisSt Michel – Auber93,,
122 HUREL TonySt Michel – Auber93,,
123 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie,,
124 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS9:15
125 LEROUX SamuelXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole9:23
126 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS9:37
127 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama – FDJ10:22
128 LIEPINŠ EmilsTrek – Segafredo,,
129 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama – FDJ,,
130 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
131 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama – FDJ,,
132 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
133 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel – Auber93,,
134 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek – Segafredo,,
135 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO10:32
136 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO11:05
137 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck – Quick Step15:45
DNS CENTRONE IvanXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole