4 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

TOUR DE LA PROVENCE 2021 – ETAPA 1

1 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck – Quick Step4:43:23
2 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama – FDJ,,
3 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
4 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team,,
5 WALLS MatthewBORA – hansgrohe,,
6 SCHELLING IdeBORA – hansgrohe,,
7 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
8 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain – Victorious,,
9 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek – Segafredo,,
10 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates,,
11 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
12 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers,,
13 HAIG JackBahrain – Victorious,,
14 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie,,
15 ARANBURU AlexAstana – Premier Tech,,
16 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal,,
17 ŠTYBAR ZdenekDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
18 KONRAD PatrickBORA – hansgrohe,,
19 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
20 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA – hansgrohe,,
21 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team,,
22 VLASOV AleksandrAstana – Premier Tech,,
23 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
24 TEUNS DylanBahrain – Victorious,,
25 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek – Segafredo,,
26 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team,,
27 MOLARD RudyGroupama – FDJ,,
28 CARDIS RomainSt Michel – Auber93,,
29 TEJADA HaroldAstana – Premier Tech,,
30 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers,,
31 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana – Premier Tech,,
32 SCOTSON MilesGroupama – FDJ,,
33 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana – Premier Tech,,
34 POELS WoutBahrain – Victorious,,
35 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers,,
36 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal,,
37 O’CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team,,
38 KANTER MaxTeam DSM,,
39 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers,,
40 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
41 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO,,
42 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers,,
43 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates,,
44 CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team,,
45 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
46 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO,,
47 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
48 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
49 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
50 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
51 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers,,
52 MAS LluísMovistar Team,,
53 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie,,
54 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
55 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA – hansgrohe,,
56 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama – FDJ,,
57 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
58 MAS EnricMovistar Team0:21
59 FABBRO MatteoBORA – hansgrohe,,
60 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO,,
61 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal,,
62 CICCONE GiulioTrek – Segafredo,,
63 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
64 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
65 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM,,
66 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic0:29
67 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team0:00
68 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team,,
69 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal,,
70 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team,,
71 FRAILE OmarAstana – Premier Tech,,
72 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM,,
73 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team,,
74 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
75 DE KORT KoenTrek – Segafredo,,
76 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain – Victorious,,
77 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:48
78 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
79 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team,,
80 WANDAHL FrederikBORA – hansgrohe,,
81 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers,,
82 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO0:00
83 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
84 URRUTY MaximeXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole0:51
85 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama – FDJ0:00
86 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM1:00
87 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel – Auber931:07
88 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel – Auber93,,
89 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
90 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
91 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
92 LOUVET LouisSt Michel – Auber93,,
93 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
94 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM,,
95 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
96 FEDELI AlessandroDELKO,,
97 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal,,
98 LEROUX SamuelXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
99 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
100 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
101 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team,,
102 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
103 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
104 IZAGIRRE IonAstana – Premier Tech,,
105 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie,,
106 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
107 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
108 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
109 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
110 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
111 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates,,
112 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates,,
113 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates,,
114 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal,,
115 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM,,
116 REIJNEN KielTrek – Segafredo1:20
117 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
118 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team,,
119 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates1:53
120 MÄDER GinoBahrain – Victorious,,
121 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama – FDJ2:04
122 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO,,
123 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel – Auber932:23
124 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates0:00
125 WRIGHT FredBahrain – Victorious4:27
126 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal4:41
127 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
128 EG NiklasTrek – Segafredo,,
129 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie,,
130 HUREL TonySt Michel – Auber93,,
131 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
132 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
133 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel – Auber936:58
134 DAVY ClémentGroupama – FDJ7:00
135 CENTRONE IvanXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
136 LIEPINŠ EmilsTrek – Segafredo7:54
137 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM13:24
138 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM,,
DNF ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNS RAJOVIC DušanDELKO