1 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

CLASICA DE ALMERIA 2021

1 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS4:18:44
2 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
3 LAAS MartinBORA – hansgrohe,,
4 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
5 DUPONT TimothyBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
6 VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
7 CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team,,
8 THEUNS EdwardTrek – Segafredo,,
9 SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team,,
10 CIMA DamianoGazprom – RusVelo,,
11 CANOLA MarcoGazprom – RusVelo,,
12 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange,,
13 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie,,
14 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
15 VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
16 TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team,,
17 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates,,
18 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
19 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH,,
20 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling,,
21 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
22 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel – Euskadi,,
23 ANIOLKOWSKI StanislawBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
24 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team,,
25 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa,,
26 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
27 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling,,
28 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
29 BOL JetseBurgos-BH,,
30 ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling,,
31 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
32 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana – Premier Tech,,
33 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
34 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
35 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates,,
36 JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma,,
37 NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma,,
38 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel – Euskadi,,
39 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA – hansgrohe,,
40 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel – Euskadi,,
41 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana – Premier Tech,,
42 VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie,,
43 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana – Premier Tech,,
44 SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team0:09
45 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates0:11
46 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
47 SOTO Antonio JesusEuskaltel – Euskadi,,
48 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
49 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom – RusVelo,,
50 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom – RusVelo,,
51 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team,,
52 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa,,
53 FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana – Premier Tech,,
54 ROMO JavierAstana – Premier Tech,,
55 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team,,
56 MARTINELLI DavideAstana – Premier Tech,,
57 MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel – Euskadi,,
58 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH,,
59 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team,,
60 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team,,
61 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom – RusVelo,,
62 JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team,,
63 LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma,,
64 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team,,
65 ROSSKOPF JoeyRally Cycling,,
66 MOSCA JacopoTrek – Segafredo0:19
67 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
68 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie0:24
69 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
70 GAMPER PatrickBORA – hansgrohe,,
71 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel – Euskadi,,
72 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa,,
73 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates,,
74 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange,,
75 VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:29
76 BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
77 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange0:35
78 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange,,
79 STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck – Quick Step0:38
80 CONCI NicolaTrek – Segafredo,,
81 HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:42
82 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
83 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
84 LAWLESS ChrisTeam Total Direct Energie,,
85 BENEDETTI CesareBORA – hansgrohe0:45
86 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck – Quick Step0:47
87 DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team,,
88 SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange0:58
89 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
90 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
91 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie1:10
92 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1:12
93 BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange,,
94 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck – Quick Step1:36
95 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team,,
96 STEELS StijnDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
97 PAQUOT TomBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
98 VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
99 SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie,,
100 CARVALHO AndreCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
101 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA – hansgrohe1:42
102 PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1:47
103 COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen – Baloise2:01
104 VAN DER HOORN Taco,,
105 VANHOOF WardSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
106 VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team,,
107 KAMP AlexanderTrek – Segafredo,,
108 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates2:04
109 ARCHIBALD JohnEOLO-Kometa2:12
110 STALNOV NikitaAstana – Premier Tech3:41
111 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural – Seguros RGA3:54
112 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
113 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
114 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
115 DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
116 GHYS RobbeSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
117 WIRTGEN TomBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
118 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates4:35
119 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH,,
120 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
121 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
122 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma,,
123 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma,,
124 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma,,
125 REX LaurenzBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles5:32
126 ROBEET LudovicBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
127 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling,,
128 BROWN NathanRally Cycling,,
129 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa,,
130 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa,,
131 NIBALI AntonioTrek – Segafredo,,
132 MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH,,
133 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom – RusVelo,,
134 OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates7:06
135 VALLÉE BorisBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles8:57
136 WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits11:36
137 BODNAR MaciejBORA – hansgrohe12:36
138 ALONSO MikelEuskaltel – Euskadi13:26
139 PACIONI LucaEOLO-Kometa13:56
140 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma,,
141 MEEUS JordiBORA – hansgrohe14:16
142 KOCH JonasIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux14:31
143 VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
DNF BOEV IgorGazprom – RusVelo
DNF PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH
DNF PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
DNF HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck – Quick Step
DNF VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF EGHOLM JakobTrek – Segafredo
DNF DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling
DNF GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek – Segafredo
DNF STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
DNF NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural – Seguros RGA
DNF LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH