29 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Clasificación)

1 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team4:24:29
2 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
3 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
4 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma,,
5 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
6 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal,,
7 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates,,
8 CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team,,
9 EL FARES JulienEF Education – Nippo,,
10 EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
11 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
12 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie,,
13 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team,,
14 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama – FDJ,,
15 BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
16 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
17 GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates,,
18 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
19 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie,,
20 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie,,
21 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
22 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
23 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
24 CARR SimonEF Education – Nippo,,
25 CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
26 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
27 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates0:13
28 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
29 KRON AndreasLotto Soudal0:15
30 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team0:18
31 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:20
32 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:25
33 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux3:22
34 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
35 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal,,
36 WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
37 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
38 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
39 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates,,
40 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO,,
41 LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma3:25
42 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
43 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal,,
44 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
45 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma,,
46 FINETTO MauroDELKO,,
47 JENSEN AugustDELKO,,
48 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
49 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal,,
50 MENTEN MilanBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles4:32
51 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal,,
52 HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
53 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
54 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel – Auber93,,
55 REPA VojtechEquipo Kern Pharma,,
56 LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
57 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
58 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
59 BISSEGGER StefanEF Education – Nippo,,
60 MOLLY KennyBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
61 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team,,
62 FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
63 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie,,
64 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates,,
65 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
66 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel – Auber939:03
67 LOUVET LouisSt Michel – Auber93,,
68 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama – FDJ,,
69 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
70 OWSIAN LukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
71 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
72 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
73 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
74 CENTRONE IvanXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
75 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
76 URRUTY MaximeXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
77 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma,,
78 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
79 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma,,
80 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates,,
81 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education – Nippo,,
82 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel – Auber93,,
83 VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma,,
84 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education – Nippo,,
85 SEIGLE RomainGroupama – FDJ13:59
86 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel – Auber9315:37
87 FEDELI AlessandroDELKO,,
88 LIENHARD FabianGroupama – FDJ15:56
89 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama – FDJ,,
90 DEVRIENDT TomIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
91 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
92 DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team,,
93 SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie,,
94 ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
95 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
96 HUYS LaurensBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
97 LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
98 BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
99 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
100 WIRTGEN LucBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
101 ŠIŠKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO,,
102 STEWART JakeGroupama – FDJ,,
103 BONNET WilliamGroupama – FDJ,,
104 THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal16:46
105 REYNDERS JensSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
106 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates,,
107 SCULLY TomEF Education – Nippo,,
108 LAWLESS ChrisTeam Total Direct Energie,,
109 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel – Auber93,,
110 LEVASSEUR JordanXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
DNF LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO
DNF GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
DNF AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural – Seguros RGA
DNF DE WITTE MathiasXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNS RUTSCH JonasEF Education – Nippo
OTL HUREL TonySt Michel – Auber93,,
OTL BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team,,
OTL WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
OTL DE ROSSI LucasDELKO,,